Colorado Swimming Girls 11-12 - 50 Y Breast
These rankings show the swimmers' placement within their Local Swimming Committee (LSC).They are based on the swimmer's personal best, their current age category, and team; and are calculated from all the meets results.
For each swimmer, you can find the swimmer's ranking, their best time, the corresponding time standard, as well as how much faster the swimmer needs to be to reach the next level. The last columns provide information about the event they achieved this personal best.
Swimmer Rankings
| Ranking | Name | Time | Age | Standard | to Next Standard | Team | Date | Meet | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 551 | Sophia Sims | 50.11 | 12 | B: 43.99 (+6.12s | 12.2%) | SlipStream Aquatics | 09/13/2026 | 2026 SSA Red Vs Yellow Intra Squad | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 552 | Strickland Patton | 50.15 | 11 | B: 43.99 (+6.16s | 12.3%) | Pikes Peak Athletics | 09/18/2026 | 2026 CO PPA September Kick Off | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 553 | Elise Drochner | 50.16 | 12 | B: 43.99 (+6.17s | 12.3%) | Longmont Swim Club | 10/24/2026 | 2026 CO LONG Great Pumpkin Pentathlon | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 554 | Viviana Lopez | 50.21 | 12 | B: 43.99 (+6.22s | 12.4%) | Swim Dogs | 12/14/2025 | 2025 CO FORM Winter Open | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 555 | Avani Maharjan | 50.31 | 10 | B: 43.99 (+6.32s | 12.6%) | Mission Aurora Colorado Swimmi | 01/03/2026 | 2026 CO MACS Winter Invitationak | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 556 | Penelope Sholtes | 50.33 | 12 | B: 43.99 (+6.34s | 12.6%) | Maverick Aquatics | 03/15/2025 | 2025 CO WSL Bronze Meet | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 557 | Paige Foyle-Storey | 50.34 | 10 | B: 43.99 (+6.35s | 12.6%) | Salida Cyclones | 07/11/2026 | 2026 CO Canon City Swim Meet | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 558 | Campbell Arthur | 50.37 | 11 | B: 43.99 (+6.38s | 12.7%) | Aquawolves Swimming | 01/04/2026 | 2026 CO AAC Sprint Eliminator Invite | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 559 | Marion Dickerson | 50.41 | 12 | B: 43.99 (+6.42s | 12.7%) | SlipStream Aquatics | 02/01/2026 | 2026 CO FORM February Freeze | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 560 | Mariska Mezei | 50.46 | 11 | B: 43.99 (+6.47s | 12.8%) | COSA Swimming | 12/19/2025 | 2025 CO Falfins Holiday Open | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 561 | Cecelia Griffin | 50.47 | 11 | B: 43.99 (+6.48s | 12.8%) | Mission Aurora Colorado Swimmi | 12/12/2025 | 2025 CO NJ Blizzard Invite | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 562 | Haley Taylor | 50.53 | 12 | B: 43.99 (+6.54s | 12.9%) | North Jeffco Swim Team | 01/09/2026 | 2026 CO NJ Narwhal Invitational | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 563 | Caroline Flyr | 50.56 | 12 | B: 43.99 (+6.57s | 13.0%) | Univ. of Denver Hilltoppers | 02/13/2026 | 2026 CO NJ Groundhog Invite | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 564 | Beatrice Muresan | 50.57 | 12 | B: 43.99 (+6.58s | 13.0%) | Aspen Swim Club | 10/10/2026 | 2026 CO Aspen Swim Meet | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 565 | Hannah Obuhanick | 50.57 | 11 | B: 43.99 (+6.58s | 13.0%) | Montrose Marlins Swim Club | 01/16/2026 | 2026 CO MAValanche Invitational | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 566 | Olivia Hiatt | 50.61 | 11 | B: 43.99 (+6.62s | 13.1%) | Castle Rock Swimming | 02/20/2026 | 2026 CO PPA February Frenzy Last Chance Meet | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 567 | Sydney Stranathan | 50.61 | 12 | B: 43.99 (+6.62s | 13.1%) | Montrose Marlins Swim Club | 06/27/2026 | 2026 CO Montrose Marlins Summer Open | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 568 | Wimberly Roush | 50.68 | 11 | B: 43.99 (+6.69s | 13.2%) | Peak Swim Team | 01/25/2026 | 2026 CO PSC Winter Sprints | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 569 | Francesca Hodgson | 50.68 | 12 | B: 43.99 (+6.69s | 13.2%) | Woodmoor Tsunamis Swim Team | 02/21/2025 | 2025 CO PPA February Frenzy Last Chance | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 570 | Hayleigh Partain | 50.69 | 12 | B: 43.99 (+6.70s | 13.2%) | Pueblo Swim Club | 09/26/2026 | 2026 CO Falfins Short Course Series #1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 571 | Amelia Schultz | 50.71 | 12 | B: 43.99 (+6.72s | 13.3%) | Maverick Aquatics | 06/27/2026 | 2026 CO Montrose Marlins Summer Open | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 572 | Tate Spaulding | 50.77 | 12 | B: 43.99 (+6.78s | 13.4%) | Univ. of Denver Hilltoppers | 03/15/2025 | 2025 CO TOPS SCY Finale | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 573 | Kinley Schumm | 50.80 | 11 | B: 43.99 (+6.81s | 13.4%) | COSA Swimming | 04/25/2026 | 2026 CO COSA Spring SC Kick Off | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 574 | Sawyer Bogacz | 50.80 | 11 | B: 43.99 (+6.81s | 13.4%) | Life Time Colorado Swim Club | 09/26/2026 | 2026 CO Gregg Gracheck Memorial | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 575 | Charlotte Chasteen | 50.82 | 12 | B: 43.99 (+6.83s | 13.4%) | Silverthorne Tsunami | 05/17/2025 | 2025 CO Western Slope IM Challenge | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 576 | Serena Dunn | 50.83 | 12 | B: 43.99 (+6.84s | 13.5%) | Elevation Athletics | 10/24/2026 | 2026 CO LONG Great Pumpkin Pentathlon | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 577 | Anna Nyam | 50.84 | 12 | B: 43.99 (+6.85s | 13.5%) | Life Time Colorado Swim Club | 02/13/2026 | 2026 CO Valentine Open | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 578 | Fallon Rutt | 50.88 | 11 | B: 43.99 (+6.89s | 13.5%) | Form Swim Team | 02/01/2026 | 2026 CO FORM February Freeze | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 579 | Camryn Pickering | 50.94 | 12 | B: 43.99 (+6.95s | 13.6%) | SlipStream Aquatics | 09/26/2026 | 2026 CO NJ SC Kick Off Invite | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 580 | Adeline Reed | 50.96 | 12 | B: 43.99 (+6.97s | 13.7%) | Team Vortex | 10/23/2026 | 2026 CO Scary FAST Invite | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 581 | Opal Petrash | 51.03 | 12 | B: 43.99 (+7.04s | 13.8%) | Foothills Swim Team | 03/13/2026 | Mile High Championship Invitational | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 582 | Evelyn Basse | 51.03 | 11 | B: 43.99 (+7.04s | 13.8%) | Loveland Swim Club | 10/23/2026 | 2026 CO Scary FAST Invite | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 583 | Harper Stremel | 51.07 | 11 | B: 43.99 (+7.08s | 13.9%) | Falfins Swimming | 10/16/2026 | 2026 CO MACS Fall Invitational | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 584 | Avalyn Sumnicht | 51.08 | 11 | B: 43.99 (+7.09s | 13.9%) | Steamboat Springs Swim Team | 10/10/2026 | 2026 CO Aspen Swim Meet | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 585 | Ivy Jakubowski | 51.10 | 11 | B: 43.99 (+7.11s | 13.9%) | Aces Swim Club | 01/09/2026 | 2026 CO NJ Narwhal Invitational | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 586 | Lisette Pineda | 51.24 | 11 | B: 43.99 (+7.25s | 14.1%) | Mission Aurora Colorado Swimmi | 03/14/2025 | 2025 CO NJ Mile High Championships | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 587 | Isabella Hanover | 51.25 | 11 | B: 43.99 (+7.26s | 14.2%) | Front Range Barracudas | 07/30/2026 | 2026 CO CUDA Coda | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 588 | Jocelyn Hernandez | 51.26 | 10 | B: 43.99 (+7.27s | 14.2%) | Pikes Peak Athletics | 09/18/2026 | 2026 CO PPA September Kick Off | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 589 | Grace Prado | 51.28 | 10 | B: 43.99 (+7.29s | 14.2%) | SlipStream Aquatics | 12/12/2025 | 2025 CO NJ Blizzard Invite | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 590 | Quinn Freeman | 51.28 | 11 | B: 43.99 (+7.29s | 14.2%) | Salida Cyclones | 07/31/2026 | 2026 CO Scottie Aschermann Memorial | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 591 | Norah Andrews | 51.29 | 11 | B: 43.99 (+7.30s | 14.2%) | Mission Aurora Colorado Swimmi | 02/13/2026 | 2026 CO Loveland Last Chance Sweetheart Meet | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 592 | Althea Zyvan | 51.33 | 11 | B: 43.99 (+7.34s | 14.3%) | Maverick Aquatics | 05/04/2025 | 2025 CO Montrose Mini Sprint Meet | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 593 | Catherine Clubb | 51.38 | 10 | B: 43.99 (+7.39s | 14.4%) | Montrose Marlins Swim Club | 03/14/2026 | 2026 CO Western Slope League Bronze Meet | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 594 | Emersyn Ellis | 51.44 | 11 | B: 43.99 (+7.45s | 14.5%) | Aces Swim Club | 01/09/2026 | 2026 CO NJ Narwhal Invitational | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 595 | Charlotte Casady | 51.45 | 10 | B: 43.99 (+7.46s | 14.5%) | Aces Swim Club | 09/21/2024 | 2024 CO ACES Intra Squad #1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 596 | Paisley Fields | 51.47 | 12 | B: 43.99 (+7.48s | 14.5%) | COSA Swimming | 10/09/2026 | 2026 CO Gian Luc Jordan Open | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 597 | Emma Harris | 51.51 | 11 | B: 43.99 (+7.52s | 14.6%) | Front Range Barracudas | 04/17/2026 | 2026 CO CUDA April Pizza Meet | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 598 | Dylann Roemersberger | 51.52 | 12 | B: 43.99 (+7.53s | 14.6%) | North Jeffco Swim Team | 09/26/2026 | 2026 CO NJ SC Kick Off Invite | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 599 | Madeleine Kret | 51.54 | 11 | B: 43.99 (+7.55s | 14.6%) | SlipStream Aquatics | 11/15/2024 | 2024 CO TOPS Fall Invite | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 600 | Ayla Jansen | 51.58 | 11 | B: 43.99 (+7.59s | 14.7%) | Team Vortex | 03/07/2025 | 2025 CO NCS Winter District Championships | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming or any Local Swim Committee. The rankings and times displayed on this website are unofficial and should not be viewed as such. We update our information regularly, but we cannot guarantee that the data is accurate, timely, or complete. The only purpose of this website is entertainment. None of the information here should be used for university admission applications.